A-C
| D-F | G-I | J-L |
M-O | P-R | S | T-W
| X-Z
A
ABC Dance Company / Frey FAUST
FAUST_1994
Samir AKIKA / Les Petits Poissons
_2010
_2004
_2002
_2000
(english)
Annex Dance / Kurt KOEGEL
> Kurt KOEGEL
Monica ANTEZANA
_2010
ArtgenosseN
_1990
B
Alex B.
_2002
Antonia BAEHR
_2010
_2008
Regina BAUMGART / Regina Baumgart Tanzensemble
_1994
_1990
Berliner Werkstatt Theater
_1990
Jenny BEYER
_2010
Marta BINETTI
_1990
Rita BLUNCK / COAX
_1994
Gerhard BOHNER
_1990
Christine BRUNEL / Tanztheater Christine Brunel
_1990
Felix Bürkle
_2010
Rosemary BUTCHER
_2006
C
Alice CHAUCHAT
_2010
_2008
Eva CERNÁ & Karel VANEK
_2002
Laurent CHÉTOUANE
_2010
Fabian CHYLE
_2010
Christina CIUPKE
_2010
_2008
_2006
_2002
Coax / Rica BLUNCK
> Rica BLUNCK
CobosMika.Company / Olga COBOS, Peter MIKA
_2004
COCOONDANCE
_2010
_2008
_2006
co>labs
_2010
Commedia Futura
_1990
commerce
_2008
_2006
_2004
Nik HAFFNER
_2010
Company Vivienne NEWPORT
> Vivienne NEWPORT
Jenny COOGAN / Coogan Dancers
_1994
_1990
Leonardo A. CRUZ
_2006
_2004
Czurda Tanztheater
_1990
D
Dance Berlin
_1990
Dance Butter Freiburg
_1990
Dance Energy
> Micha PURUCKER
Angela DAUBER
_1990
deufert + plischke
_2010
_2008
_2006
_2004
> Thomas Plischke
Nir de VOLFF
_2010
Urs DIETRICH
_2004
_2002
_1996
(Bremer Tanztheater) _1994
Anouk van DIJK / Falk RICHTER
_2000
(english)
Juan DOMÍNGUEZ
_2006
Marguerite DONLON / Donlon Dance Company
_2006
_2002
Stefan DREHER
_2008
Luc DUNBERRY
_2006
_2002
E
E-Motion
_2010
_2008
Tadashi ENDO
_1990
F
Jo FABIAN / DEPARTMENT
_2010
_2008
_2006
_2004
_2002
_2000
(english)
_1998
_1994
Fabrik Company
_2006
_2004
Riki von FALKEN
_2006
_2002
_1994
Freies Tanzpodium Frankfurt
_1990
Freies Tanztheater Frankfurt
_1990
Frey FAUST / ABC Dance Company
_1994
Folkwang Tanzstudio
> Henrietta HORN
William FORSYTHE / The Forsythe Company
_2008
Frankfurter Küche (FK) / Artistwin, deufert + plischke
> deufert + plischke
Hans FREDEWESS
_2002
Barbara FUCHS
_2010
G
Stephen GALLOWAY
> Christian MÖLLER & Stephen GALLOWAY
Ami GARMON
_2002
_2000
(english)
Paul GAZZOLA
_2008
Philipp GEHMACHER
_2008
Cesc GELABERT
_1998
Lole GESSLER
_1990
Frédéric GIES
_2010
_2008
GINTERSDORFER/KLAßEN
_2010
Sabine GLENZ
_2010
_2006
Marco GOECKE
_2006
Daniel GOLDIN
_2002
_1996
Wanda GOLONKA
_2004
_2002
_2000
(english)
_1998
_1996
(Neuer Tanz) _1994
(Neuer Tanz)
Suna Göncü
_2004
Jai GONZALES / UnterwegsTheater
_2004
_2002
Jared GRADINGER
_2010
Angela GUERREIRO
_2002
_2000
(english)
_1998
B. W. GUNG / Tanzkompanie
_1990
H
Nik HAFFNER
Sabine HAß / Slot a Lot
_1994
Frauke HAVEMANN
_2000
_2000
(eng)
Dieter HEITKAMP / Tanzfabrik Berlin
_1994
_1990
Heike HENNIG
_2010
_2008
Reinhild HOFFMANN
_2002
Raimund HOGHE
_2010
_2008
_2006
_2004
_2002
_1990
(> Marc Sieczarek)
Henrietta HORN / Folkwang Tanzstudio
_2008
_2006 _2002
_1998 _1990
Rui HORTA / S.O.A.P. Dance Theatre
_1998
_1996
_1994
Anna HUBER
_2006
_2004
_2002
_2000
(english)
_1998
_1994
(Tanztheater am Staatstheater Cottbus)
Jonna HUTTUNEN
_2002
I
In_Out Dance
> Stefan Maria MARB
Ismael IVO
_2002
Jessica IWANSON
_1990
J
Mark JOHNSON
_1998
In-Jung JUN
_2006
_2004
K
Avi KAISER
_2002
Kurt KOEGEL / Annex Dance
_1994
Gerda KÖNIG / Din A 13 tanzcompany
_2008
_2006
Daniela KURZ / Tanztheater Nürnberg
_2006
_2002 _1994
(Ensemble TrANZFORM)
Nina KURZEJA
_2006
Fine KWIATKOWSKI
_1990
L
Labor G. RAS / Renate GRAZIADEI, Arthur STÄLDI
_2006
_2004
_2002
_1998
Prue LANG
_2008
_2006
_2004
Gudrun LANGE
_2010
Laokoon Dance Group
_1990
Largo Camino
_1990
Mia LAWRENCE
_2006
_2004
Xavier LE ROY
_2008
_2006
_2004
_2000 (english)
_1998
Thomas LEHMEN
_2008
_2006
_2004
_2002
_2000
(english)
Rudolpho LEONI
_2008
_2006
_2004
_2002
_1998
Helge LETONJA
_2010
Maja LEX / Tanzgruppe
_1990
Claudia LICHTBLAU
_2002
Toula LIMNAIOS / cie. toula limnaios
_2010
_2008
_2006
_2004
_2002
Susanne LINKE
_2008
_2004
_2002
_1990
LUDICA (NARDI/TANAKA)
_2010
M
Constanza MACRAS / DorkyPark
_2010
_2008
_2006
_2004
_2002
_2000
(english)
Stefan Maria MARB / In_Out Dance
_1994
Fabrice MAZLIAH
_2010
Eva MEYER-KELLER
_2010
_2008
_2006
Mezzodanza
_1990
Amanda MILLER / Pretty Ugly Dance Köln
_2006
_2002 _2000
(english)
_1998
_1996
_1994
Mind the Gap Tanztheater
_1990
Christian MÖLLER & Stephen GALLOWAY
_1996
N
Martin NACHBAR
_2010
_2008
_2006
Morgan NARDY
_2004
Dyane NEIMAN
_2002
Neuer Tanz
> Wanda GOLONKA
Ulrike NEUMANN / Singel:Dansen Theater
_1994
Vivienne NEWPORT / Company Vievienne Newport
_1990
Heini NUKARI
_2002
O
Kevin O'DAY / Ballett Mannheim
_2006
Off-Off-Theater Konstanz
_1990
Tatjana ORLOB
_1996
_1994
_1990
Ludger ORLOK
_2004
P
Palindrome Dance Company
_1990
Paula E. PAUL
_2008
_2006
Irina PAULS
_2006
_2002
_1994
(Tanztheater im Schauspiel Leipzig)
Antje PFUNDTNER
_2010
_2008
_2006
_2004
Thomas Plischke
_2002
_2000
(english)
> deufert + plischke
Anna PORCHER
_1990
PRETTY UGLY dancecompany
> Amanda MILLER
Fabien PRIOVILLE
_2010
Micha PURUCKER / Dance Energy
_2008
_2006
_2004
_2002
_1998
_1996
_1994
_1990
Jan PUSCH
_2006
_2004
_2002 (english)
Q
...
R
Ratzan 'kor
_2004
Anne RETZLAFF
_2002
Ingo REULECKE
_2004
_1998
Ben J. RIEPE
_2010
_2008
Antony RIZZI
_2008
_2006
_2004
_2002
Jochen ROLLER
_2010
_2008
_2006
_2004
Rubato / Jutta HELL, Dieter BAUMANN
_2010
_2008
_2006
_2004
_2002
_2000
(english)
_1998
_1996
_1994
_1990
Felix RUCKERT
_2010
_2008
_2006
_2004
_2002
_1998
S
Eszter SALAMON
_2010
_2008 _2006
Vera SANDER
_2004
_2002
Marco SANTI
_2002
_1994
Isabelle SCHAD
_2010
_2008
_2006
_2004
Tanzensemble der SCHAUBÜHNE AM LEHNINER PLATZ
_2004
Martin SCHLÄPFER
_2006
Joachim SCHLOEMER
_2008
_2006
_1996
(Tanztheater Weimar) _1994
Eva SCHMALE / Liebliches Theater
_1990
Nora SCHOTT
_2004
Mario SCHRÖDER
_2002
Elvira SCHURIG
_2002
Tino SEHGAL
_2002
Katharine SEHNERT
_1990
Norbert SERVOS / Tanzlabor Berlin
_1994
_1990
She She Pop
_2006
Mark SIECZAREK
_2004
_2002
_1990
(> Raimund HOGHE)
Richard SIEGAL
2010
_2008
Arila SIEGERT
_2002
_1994
_1990
Zufit Simon
_2010
Singel:Dansen Theater
> Ulrike NEUMANN
Slot a Lot
> Sabine HAß
S.O.A.P. Dance Theatre
> Rui HORTA
Splintergroup
_2006
Christian SPUCK
_2006
Bruno STEFANONI
_1990
Martin STIEFERMANN
_2006
_2002
Maren STRACK
_2008
_2006
_2004
Meg STUART / Damaged Goods
_2008
_2006
Tamara STUART EWING
_2004
T
Tanzcompanie Lübeck
_1990
Tanzfabrik Berlin
> Dieter HEITKAMP
Tanzlabor Berlin
> Norbert SERVOS
Tanzprojekt München
_1990
Tanz-Tanztheater München
_1990
Tanztheater am Staatstheater Cottbus
> Anna HUBER
Tanztheater am Schauspiel Leipzig
> Irina PAULS
Tanztheater Hamburg
_1990
Tanztheater Norbert Servos
> Norbert SERVOS
Tanztheater Skoronel
_1990
Tatoeba / Theatre Danse Grotesque
_1990
Telos in Stuttgart
_1990
Stephanie THIERSCH / MOUVOIR
_2010
_2008
_2006
_2004
Ives THUWIS
_2006
Joseph TMIM / Toladà Dance Company
_1994
Two Fish / Angela SCHUBOT, Martin CLAUSEN
_2010
_2008
_2006
_2004
U
Unusual Symptoms
> Samir AKIKA
V
Be van VARK
_2002
W
Katja Wachter
_2002
_2000
(english)
_1998
_1994
Jeremy WADE
_2010 _2008
Alexandra WAIERSTALL
_2010
Helena WALDMANN
_2010 _2008
_2006
_2004
_2002
_2000
(english)
_1998
Sasha WALTZ & Guests
_2008
_2006
_2002
_1998
_1996
_1994
(Baby Bomb)
WILHELM GROENER / Günther WILHELM, Mariola GROENER
_2010
_2008
_2006
_2004
_2002
Christoph WINKLER_2002
_2010
_2008
_2006
_2004
VA WÖLFL / NEUER TANZ
_2010
_2008
_2004
_1998
_1996
_1994
_1990
X
...
Y
Laurie YOUNG
_2008
Z
Silke Z. / resistdance
_2010
_2008 _2006
_2004
|